The Gang

Avihu Sang
Mobile QA
Koby Yakov
DevOps Engineer
Orad Weisberg
IoT Product Manager
Mohamed Kanaani
IoT Engineer (maker)
Ami Yamin
SW Engineer
Ornit Sheffy
Product Marketing
Shachar Zehavi
CTO
Tomer Fainberg
Network & Security Agent
Vitaly Fotorianski
R&D Team Leader
Shanee Radzewsky
Full Stack Cyborg
Dana Stoklin
NOC Engineer
Doron Eli Rachman
SW Engineer
Amit Goldshmidt
R&D Group Manager
Noam Hashimshoni
Mobile DJ
Yoni Yeshaya
Product Content Manager
Nadir Albajari
Devops Engineer
Yossi Shmueli
Technical Lead
Moti Karmona
GM & SPECTRE
Uri Katz
Product Manager
Pavel Cuno
Devops Team Leader
Omri Guy
SW Engineer
Wagdi Atamny
SW Engineer
Yara Mutlak
SW Engineer
Levon Usatchev
Network & Security Packeteer
Shir Liany Hazaz
Customer experience
Yaron Malin
Fun Facts Machine
Sergey Goncharov-Roiz
Integration Engineer
Danit Gad-Nomberg
Project Management Disorder
Shay Michaeli
NOC Engineer
Dennis Nerush
R&D Team Leader
Barak Luzon
SW Engineer
Osnat Barak
VP Fun
Omri Fima
Build Breaker Extraordinare
Pazit Belisha
The Queen of The World (& Support)
Yuliya Benish
Senior Sunseting Rebrander
Tom Sender
SW Engineer
Ido Golan
Cloud Systems Engineer
Ortal Ilouz
I Can Boogie
Moran Haviv
In charge of the journey to find Where the Wild Things Are
Almog Cohen
Creator Of (Mobile) Worlds
Nisim Gadot
Walking Wallet
Netanel Lev
Mobile Guru
Gal Zakut
R&D Team Leader
Tomer Hershkowitz
Mobile Team Leader
Guy Haimovitch
Director of X
Sagi Sadon
NOC Engineer
Monique Kaplan
The Queen Mother
Yoel Dayan
Accountant
Yonatan Levy
Product Group Manager
Keren Nipomnyashih
NOC NOC who’s there?
Igor Davydkin
SW Engineer
Yossi Katz
Minister Of Information And Technology
Daniel Giterman
Data Miner
Itay Kaplan
IOT Engineer (Engineer who plays games)
Itay Bigger
Product Manager
Ofer Egozi
Product Group Manager
Shani Raba
VP R&D
Liran Shaked
Project Manager & Ambassador of Buzz
Elad Gov-Ari
Commerce Product Manager
Michael Kogan
Data Analyst
Shani Oren
Plastering Jobs
Eric Rabinovich
Core Team Leader
Sarit Naiman
Product Manager
Itai Birenshtok
R&D Team Leader
Jasmine Shany
QA Engineer
Michal Garsztein
System Engineer
Shirley Yogev
Finance Ninja
Yuval Foox
Data Wizard
Efi Shachaf
Product Magician
Nir Boger
Registration Developer
Michal Ronen
Smiles Giver
Ahi Avnon
Artist of Kindness
Asaf Levy
DevOps Engineer
Yonatan Mevorach
Front-End Tech Lead
Dana Levi Hazan
Controller Assistant
Dror Lapidot
SW Engineer
Giora Shevach
Mobile Dreamer
Leeran Yarhi
SW Superhero
Dedi Arev
Cloud Rider
Eyal Elimelech
R&D Group Manager
Nurit Naveh
Product Manager
Yafit Cohen
Service Coordinator
Tamar Shachar
VP Product
Hammodi Zahra
SW Engineer
Anton Mattar
The Unknown NOCist
Yoni Davidson
Dog Driven Developer
Israel Ben Baruch
Product Group Manager
Janet Michalovich
Attendance Officer